Kingfish Cup Participant Results

Level 1
  • 1. Robert Ayers - 9mmammo.com - 37.51
  • 2. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 36.32
  • 3. Brett Barnes - Hot Rod - 35.19
  • 4. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 31.54
  • 5. Tanner Stirewalt - Waterlogged - 30.92
  • 6. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore - 28.96
  • 7. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 27.85
  • 8. Jerry Fehlig - Game Hawg - 27.31
  • 9. David Purser - Makin Dew - 26.87
  • 10. Chad Armstrong - REEL NUTZ - 24.84
  • 11. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 23.8
  • 12. Ron Sinclair - Might As Well - 23.56
  • 13. Jeff McNeill - Kingslayer - 23.39
  • 14. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans/LBFC - 22.15
  • 15. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 21.95
  • 16. Mark Coley - Hot Hooks - 21.52
  • 17. John Lawson - Sound Advice - 21.11
  • 18. Blake Stone - King Snake - 20.33
  • 19. Cole Clemmons - Orange Crush - 20.1
  • 20. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 19.87
  • 21. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 19.79
  • 22. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 19.69
  • 23. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 19.64
  • 24. Brad Harvey - Two Bucks - 18.93
  • 25. Aubrey Linville - Triple Net - 18.62
  • 26. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 18.62
  • 27. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 18.38
  • 28. James Cooper - Remi -D - 17.68
  • 29. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 17.56
  • 30. Brian Walker - Choice of Two/Bullpen - 17.35
  • 31. Will Bridges - Jamaican Me Crazy - 17.06
  • 32. Tommy Lewis - Drivers Lounge - 16.76
  • 33. Ryan Williams - Catch 22 - 15.48
  • 34. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 15.12
  • 35. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 15
  • 36. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 14.93
  • 37. Austin Eubank - Clearly Hooked - 13.89
  • 38. Benjy Faulkner - Get Floor'd - 13.54
  • 39. Danny Cox - Pull Strings - 13.43
  • 40. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 12.55
  • 41. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 10.18
  • 42. Robby Remson - Long Run - 10
  • 43. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 44. Preston Davis - Hammer Down - 0
  • 45. Mac McClure - ForestSea - 0
  • 46. Mike Kennedy Kennedy - Dirt Money - 0
  • 47. Chris Little - Wet Bandits - 0
  • 48. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 49. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 50. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 51. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 52. Dale Johnson - Reel tyme - 0
  • 53. Brad Honeycutt - Unplugged - 0
  • 54. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 55. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 56. Alan Ambrose - Motivation IX/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 57. Douglas Colacicco - Cicco 1 - 0
  • 58. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 59. Wayne Tew - No Quarter - 0
  • 60. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 61. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 62. Matt Peele - Lookin2Hookup - 0
  • 63. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 64. Scott Swett - Fill the box - 0
  • 65. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 66. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 67. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 68. David Rucker - Team Uno Mas - 0
  • 69. Scott Smith - Yellowfin Only - 0
  • 70. Austin Aycock - Hail Yeah/OIFC - 0
  • 71. Will Lilly - Hootie Hoo - 0
  • 72. chris jenkins - Wire Nut - 0
  • 73. Milton Via - Shock Wave - 0
  • 74. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 75. Mike McDuffie - Nailed It - 0
  • 76. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 77. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 78. Rip Van Winkle - SummerTide/UNO MAS - 0
  • 79. Terry Efird - Screaming Reels - 0
  • 80. Randall Baker - Gone Haywire IV - 0
  • 81. Randy Burton - FORGIVEN - 0
  • 82. Keith Wood - Going for 2 - 0
  • 83. Richard Wareham - Reelax - 0
  • 84. Brad Stevens - Shallotte Outdoors - 0
  • 85. William Hughes - BAY PIRATE - 0
  • 86. Matt Ritch - Sea P.A. - 0
Level 2
Level 3