Kingfish Cup Participant Results

Level 1
  • 1. Will Bridges - Jamaican Me Crazy - 36.15
  • 2. Matt Ritch - Sea P.A. - 32
  • 3. David Purser - Makin Dew - 30.15
  • 4. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 27.75
  • 5. Aubrey Linville - Triple Net - 26.95
  • 6. Scott Smith - Yellowfin Only - 25
  • 7. Jerry Fehlig - Game Hawg - 22.7
  • 8. Rip Van Winkle - SummerTide/UNO MAS - 22.65
  • 9. Jeff McNeill - Kingslayer - 22.15
  • 10. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 20.35
  • 11. Brad Harvey - Two Bucks - 18.65
  • 12. William McCann - McAttack - 17.35
  • 13. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 16.3
  • 14. Scott Swett - Fill the box - 15.7
  • 15. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 14.1
  • 16. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 14
  • 17. Matt Peele - Lookin2Hookup - 12.9
  • 18. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 12.8
  • 19. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans/LBFC - 12.45
  • 20. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 11.5
  • 21. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 11.4
  • 22. Brett Barnes - Hot Rod - 11.4
  • 23. Wayne Tew - No Quarter - 11.25
  • 24. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 10.9
  • 25. Cole Clemmons - Orange Crush - 10.8
  • 26. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 10.45
  • 27. Tommy Lewis - Drivers Lounge - 10.4
  • 28. Ron Sinclair - Might As Well - 10.35
  • 29. Will Lilly - Hootie Hoo - 9.9
  • 30. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 9.3
  • 31. chris jenkins - Wire Nut - 9.05
  • 32. William Hughes - BAY PIRATE - 8.75
  • 33. Brad Stevens - Shallotte Outdoors - 8.55
  • 34. Milton Via - Shock Wave - 8.25
  • 35. Richard Wareham - Reelax - 8.05
  • 36. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 7.65
  • 37. Keith Wood - Going for 2 - 7.25
  • 38. Randy Burton - FORGIVEN - 7.2
  • 39. James Cooper - Remi -D - 6.9
  • 40. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 6.85
  • 41. Randall Baker - Gone Haywire IV - 6.7
  • 42. Terry Efird - Screaming Reels - 6.6
  • 43. Chris Little - Wet Bandits - 0
  • 44. Chad Armstrong - REEL NUTZ - 0
  • 45. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 46. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 47. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 48. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 49. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 50. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 51. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 52. Danny Cox - Pull Strings - 0
  • 53. Preston Davis - Hammer Down - 0
  • 54. Robert Ayers - 9mmammo.com - 0
  • 55. Mac McClure - ForestSea - 0
  • 56. Dale Johnson - Reel tyme - 0
  • 57. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 58. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 59. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 60. Ryan Williams - Catch 22 - 0
  • 61. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 62. John Lawson - Sound Advice - 0
  • 63. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 64. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 65. Alan Ambrose - Motivation IX/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 66. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 67. Mike McDuffie - Nailed It - 0
  • 68. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 69. Austin Eubank - Clearly Hooked - 0
  • 70. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 71. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 72. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore - 0
  • 73. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 74. Austin Aycock - Hail Yeah/OIFC - 0
  • 75. Mark Coley - Hot Hooks - 0
  • 76. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 77. Brad Honeycutt - Unplugged - 0
  • 78. Tanner Stirewalt - Waterlogged - 0
  • 79. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 80. Benjy Faulkner - Get Floor'd - 0
  • 81. Mike Kennedy Kennedy - Dirt Money - 0
  • 82. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 83. Robby Remson - Long Run - 0
  • 84. Douglas Colacicco - Cicco 1 - 0
  • 85. Brian Walker - Choice of Two/Bullpen - 0
  • 86. David Rucker - Team Uno Mas - 0
Level 2
Level 3