Kingfish Cup Participant Results

Level 1
  • 1. Glenn Krofchick - Lil John/ Reel Em Up Fishing Team - 0
  • 2. Rip Van Winkle - SummerTide/UNO MAS - 0
  • 3. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 4. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 5. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 6. Josh Williams - Drop Em Out - 0
  • 7. Eric Powell - Concrete money - 0
  • 8. Chad Armstrong - REEL NUTZ - 0
  • 9. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 10. Roger Pennington - DAMPH I NO - 0
  • 11. Brian Walker - 4440 / The Bullpen - 0
  • 12. Keith Wood - Kick'n it Deep - 0
  • 13. Scott Swett - SEA-SHIFT - 0
  • 14. Shan Lemmonds - Make It Happen - 0
  • 15. Will Bridges - Team East Coast Sports/Jamaican Me Crazy - 0
  • 16. Jeff McNeill - Kingslayer - 0
  • 17. Orlando Watson - Big O - 0
  • 18. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 19. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 20. Corey Bellamy - Choice of two - 0
  • 21. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 22. Billy Noble - Packman - 0
  • 23. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 24. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 25. Benjy Faulkner - Get Floor'd - 0
  • 26. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 27. Scott Smith - Yellowfin Only - 0
  • 28. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 29. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 30. Lucas Williams - Double Diamond - 0
  • 31. Stephen McAteer - Sea’n is Believe’n - 0
  • 32. Mac McClure - ForestSea - 0
  • 33. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog/ Wired Up - 0
  • 34. Darren Stevenson - KARMA BITES - 0
  • 35. Kenneth Fulcher - Krusty Krab II - 0
Level 2
  • 1. Glenn Krofchick - Lil John/ Reel Em Up Fishing Team - 0
  • 2. Rip Van Winkle - SummerTide/UNO MAS - 0
  • 3. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 4. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 5. Josh Williams - Drop Em Out - 0
  • 6. Roger Pennington - DAMPH I NO - 0
  • 7. Brian Walker - 4440 / The Bullpen - 0
  • 8. Scott Swett - SEA-SHIFT - 0
  • 9. Will Bridges - Team East Coast Sports/Jamaican Me Crazy - 0
  • 10. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 11. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 12. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 13. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 14. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 15. Benjy Faulkner - Get Floor'd - 0
  • 16. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 17. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 18. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 19. Mac McClure - ForestSea - 0
  • 20. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog/ Wired Up - 0
  • 21. Darren Stevenson - KARMA BITES - 0
Level 3
  • 1. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 2. Josh Williams - Drop Em Out - 0
  • 3. Brian Walker - 4440 / The Bullpen - 0
  • 4. Shan Lemmonds - Make It Happen - 0
  • 5. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 6. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 7. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 8. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 9. Benjy Faulkner - Get Floor'd - 0
  • 10. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 11. Scott Smith - Yellowfin Only - 0
  • 12. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 13. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 14. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog/ Wired Up - 0
  • 15. Darren Stevenson - KARMA BITES - 0
  • 16. Kenneth Fulcher - Krusty Krab II - 0