Kingfish Cup Participant Results

Level 1
  • 1. Bruce Martin - Ante Up - 0
  • 2. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 3. Keith Wood - Saltyfin - 0
  • 4. James Demyan - Final Approach - 0
  • 5. Andrew Ward - Reel Heel - 0
  • 6. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 7. Tony Morgan - Salt Therapy - 0
  • 8. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 9. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 10. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 11. robert galletto - Par-five - 0
  • 12. Mike Miller - Man O War / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 13. Taylor Henkel - Total Chaos - 0
  • 14. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 15. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 16. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 17. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 18. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 19. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 20. Todd Williams - Tricky Fish / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 21. glenn albert - Comin' N Hot - 0
  • 22. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 23. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 24. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 25. Matthew Cox - Reel Tree - 0
  • 26. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 27. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 28. Christopher Clark - Midnight Rider - 0
  • 29. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 0
  • 30. carrey mustoe - MISHE NAHMA - 0
  • 31. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 32. Ashley Widenhouse - Coming In Hot - 0
  • 33. Randy Burton - FORGIVEN - 0
  • 34. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 0
  • 35. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 36. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 37. Robert Malkmus - Brew Crew/Laid Back - 0
  • 38. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 39. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 40. Ryan Clark - ForestSea/Savy Dawn - 0
  • 41. Derek Treffinger - Fully Loaded Marine - 0
  • 42. Brandt Steele - Benefishal Use - 0
  • 43. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 44. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 45. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 46. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 47. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 48. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 49. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 50. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 51. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 52. Chris Enoch - Eastbound Fishing Team - 0
  • 53. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 54. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 55. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 56. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 57. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 58. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 59. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 60. Christos Carroll - Fish Hard Gear - 0
  • 61. Ted Young - Four Hooks - 0
  • 62. Ryan Rayfield - Conjured Up - 0
  • 63. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 64. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 65. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 66. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 67. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 68. Allen Wells - Reel Attitude - 0
  • 69. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 70. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 71. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 72. Matt Peele - Lookin2Hookup - 0
  • 73. Billy Nobles - Packman - 0
Level 2
  • 1. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 2. James Demyan - Final Approach - 0
  • 3. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 4. Tony Morgan - Salt Therapy - 0
  • 5. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 6. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 7. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 8. robert galletto - Par-five - 0
  • 9. Mike Miller - Man O War / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 10. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 11. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 12. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 13. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 14. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 15. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 16. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 17. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 18. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 19. Matthew Cox - Reel Tree - 0
  • 20. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 21. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 22. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 0
  • 23. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 24. Ashley Widenhouse - Coming In Hot - 0
  • 25. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 0
  • 26. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 27. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 28. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 29. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 30. Ryan Clark - ForestSea/Savy Dawn - 0
  • 31. Derek Treffinger - Fully Loaded Marine - 0
  • 32. Brandt Steele - Benefishal Use - 0
  • 33. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 34. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 35. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 36. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 37. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 38. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 39. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 40. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 41. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 42. Chris Enoch - Eastbound Fishing Team - 0
  • 43. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 44. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 45. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 46. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 47. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 48. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 49. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 50. Ryan Rayfield - Conjured Up - 0
  • 51. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 52. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 53. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 54. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 55. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 56. Allen Wells - Reel Attitude - 0
  • 57. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 58. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 59. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
Level 3
  • 1. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 2. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 3. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 4. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 5. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 6. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 7. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 8. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 9. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 10. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 11. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 12. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 13. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 14. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 15. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 16. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 17. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 18. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 19. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 20. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 21. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 22. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 23. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 24. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 25. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 26. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 27. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 28. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 29. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 30. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 31. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 32. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 33. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 34. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
Level 4
  • 1. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 2. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 3. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 4. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 5. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 6. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 7. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 8. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 9. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 10. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 11. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0