Kingfish Cup Participant Results

Level 1
  • 1. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 2. Randy Burton - FORGIVEN - 0
  • 3. Ashley Widenhouse - Coming In Hot - 0
  • 4. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 5. carrey mustoe - MISHE NAHMA - 0
  • 6. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 0
  • 7. Christopher Clark - Midnight Rider - 0
  • 8. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 9. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 10. Matthew Cox - Reel Tree - 0
  • 11. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 0
  • 12. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 13. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 14. Tony Morgan - Salt Therapy - 0
  • 15. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 16. Andrew Ward - Reel Heel - 0
  • 17. James Demyan - Final Approach - 0
  • 18. Keith Wood - Saltyfin - 0
  • 19. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 20. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 21. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 22. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 23. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 24. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 25. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 26. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 27. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 28. Terry Efird - Screamingreels - 0
  • 29. Tim Christie - The Whipping Post - 0
  • 30. Hunter Woodell - Contend This! - 0
  • 31. Michael Lucas - Collision Course - 0
  • 32. Mark Coley - Hot Hook - 0
  • 33. Kevin Shotwell - OFFSHORE ACCOUNT - 0
  • 34. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 35. Eddie Julian - Troublemaker - 0
  • 36. glenn albert - Comin' N Hot - 0
  • 37. Todd Williams - Tricky Fish / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 38. Bruce Martin - Ante Up - 0
  • 39. William Hughes - BAY PIRATE - 0
  • 40. Robbie Roberts - Wilmington Auto/King Hunter - 0
  • 41. Andy Broadwell - Nauti Lady - 0
  • 42. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 43. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 44. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 45. Austin Aycock - Hail Yeah/OIFC - 0
  • 46. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 47. Billy Nobles - Packman - 0
  • 48. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 49. Brandt Steele - Benefishal Use - 0
  • 50. Derek Treffinger - Fully Loaded Marine - 0
  • 51. Ryan Clark - ForestSea/Savy Dawn - 0
  • 52. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 53. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 54. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 55. Matt Peele - Lookin2Hookup - 0
  • 56. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 57. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 58. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 59. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 60. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 61. Chris Enoch - Eastbound Fishing Team - 0
  • 62. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 63. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 64. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 65. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 66. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 67. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 68. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 69. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 70. Allen Wells - Reel Attitude - 0
  • 71. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 72. Robert Malkmus - Brew Crew/Laid Back - 0
  • 73. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 74. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 75. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 76. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 77. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 78. Taylor Henkel - Total Chaos - 0
  • 79. Mike Miller - Man O War / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 80. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 81. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 82. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 83. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 84. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 85. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 86. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 87. Ryan Rayfield - Conjured Up - 0
  • 88. Ted Young - Four Hooks - 0
  • 89. Christos Carroll - Fish Hard Gear - 0
  • 90. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 91. robert galletto - Par-five - 0
Level 2
  • 1. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 2. Ashley Widenhouse - Coming In Hot - 0
  • 3. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 4. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 0
  • 5. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 6. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 7. Matthew Cox - Reel Tree - 0
  • 8. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 0
  • 9. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 10. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 11. Tony Morgan - Salt Therapy - 0
  • 12. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 13. James Demyan - Final Approach - 0
  • 14. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 15. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 16. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 17. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 18. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 19. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 20. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 21. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 22. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 23. Hunter Woodell - Contend This! - 0
  • 24. Michael Lucas - Collision Course - 0
  • 25. Kevin Shotwell - OFFSHORE ACCOUNT - 0
  • 26. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 27. William Hughes - BAY PIRATE - 0
  • 28. Robbie Roberts - Wilmington Auto/King Hunter - 0
  • 29. Andy Broadwell - Nauti Lady - 0
  • 30. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 31. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 32. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 33. Austin Aycock - Hail Yeah/OIFC - 0
  • 34. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 35. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 36. Brandt Steele - Benefishal Use - 0
  • 37. Derek Treffinger - Fully Loaded Marine - 0
  • 38. Ryan Clark - ForestSea/Savy Dawn - 0
  • 39. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 40. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 41. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 42. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 43. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 44. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 45. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 46. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 47. Chris Enoch - Eastbound Fishing Team - 0
  • 48. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 49. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 50. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 51. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 52. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 53. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 54. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 55. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 56. Allen Wells - Reel Attitude - 0
  • 57. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 58. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 59. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 60. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 61. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 62. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 63. Mike Miller - Man O War / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 64. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 65. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 66. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 67. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 68. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 69. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 70. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 71. Ryan Rayfield - Conjured Up - 0
  • 72. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 73. robert galletto - Par-five - 0
Level 3
  • 1. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 2. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 3. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 4. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 5. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 6. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 7. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 8. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 9. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 10. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 11. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 12. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 13. Mark Coley - Hot Hook - 0
  • 14. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 15. Robbie Roberts - Wilmington Auto/King Hunter - 0
  • 16. Andy Broadwell - Nauti Lady - 0
  • 17. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 18. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 19. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 20. Austin Aycock - Hail Yeah/OIFC - 0
  • 21. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 22. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 23. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 24. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 25. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 26. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 27. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 28. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 29. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 30. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 31. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 32. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 33. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 34. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 35. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 36. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 37. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 38. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 39. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 40. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 41. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 42. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 43. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 44. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 45. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
Level 4
  • 1. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 2. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 3. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 4. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 5. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 6. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 7. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 8. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 9. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 10. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 11. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 12. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 13. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 14. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 15. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0