Kingfish Cup Participant Results

Level 1
  • 1. robert galletto - Par-five - 0
  • 2. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 3. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 0
  • 4. Randy Burton - FORGIVEN - 0
  • 5. Ashley Widenhouse - Coming In Hot - 0
  • 6. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 7. carrey mustoe - MISHE NAHMA - 0
  • 8. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 0
  • 9. Christopher Clark - Midnight Rider - 0
  • 10. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 11. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 12. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 13. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 14. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 15. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 16. Tony Morgan - Salt Therapy - 0
  • 17. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 18. Andrew Ward - Reel Heel - 0
  • 19. James Demyan - Final Approach - 0
  • 20. Keith Wood - Saltyfin - 0
  • 21. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 22. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 23. Matthew Cox - Reel Tree - 0
  • 24. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 25. Eddie Julian - Troublemaker - 0
  • 26. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 27. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 28. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 29. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 30. Terry Efird - Screamingreels - 0
  • 31. Tim Christie - The Whipping Post - 0
  • 32. Hunter Woodell - Contend This! - 0
  • 33. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 34. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 35. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 36. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 37. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 38. glenn albert - Comin' N Hot - 0
  • 39. Todd Williams - Tricky Fish / Anglers Marine - 0
  • 40. Bruce Martin - Ante Up - 0
  • 41. William Hughes - BAY PIRATE - 0
  • 42. Robbie Roberts - Wilmington Auto/King Hunter - 0
  • 43. Andy Broadwell - Nauti Lady - 0
  • 44. Michael Lucas - Collision Course - 0
  • 45. Billy Nobles - Packman - 0
  • 46. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 47. Brandt Steele - Benefishal Use - 0
  • 48. Derek Treffinger - Fully Loaded Marine - 0
  • 49. Ryan Clark - ForestSea/Savy Dawn - 0
  • 50. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 51. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 52. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 53. Matt Peele - Lookin2Hookup - 0
  • 54. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 55. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 56. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 57. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 58. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 59. Chris Enoch - Eastbound Fishing Team - 0
  • 60. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 61. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 62. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 63. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 64. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 65. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 66. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 67. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 68. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 69. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 70. Robert Malkmus - Brew Crew/Laid Back - 0
  • 71. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 72. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 73. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 74. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 75. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 76. Taylor Henkel - Total Chaos - 0
  • 77. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 78. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 79. Allen Wells - Reel Attitude - 0
  • 80. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 81. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 82. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 83. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 84. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 85. Ryan Rayfield - Conjured Up - 0
  • 86. Ted Young - Four Hooks - 0
  • 87. Christos Carroll - Fish Hard Gear - 0
  • 88. Mike Miller - Man O War / Anglers Marine - 0
Level 2
  • 1. robert galletto - Par-five - 0
  • 2. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 3. Wes Hamilton - Anglers Marine - 0
  • 4. Ashley Widenhouse - Coming In Hot - 0
  • 5. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 6. Matt Ward - Cotton Top - 0
  • 7. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 8. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 9. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 10. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 11. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 12. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 13. Tony Morgan - Salt Therapy - 0
  • 14. Jonmichael Fackrell - Outta Line - 0
  • 15. James Demyan - Final Approach - 0
  • 16. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 17. Scott Whitaker - Fin-Addict - 0
  • 18. Matthew Cox - Reel Tree - 0
  • 19. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 20. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 21. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 22. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 23. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 24. Hunter Woodell - Contend This! - 0
  • 25. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 26. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 27. Mike Smith - Out Numbered - 0
  • 28. Raymond Coleman - Mackerel Mafia - 0
  • 29. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 30. William Hughes - BAY PIRATE - 0
  • 31. Robbie Roberts - Wilmington Auto/King Hunter - 0
  • 32. Andy Broadwell - Nauti Lady - 0
  • 33. Michael Lucas - Collision Course - 0
  • 34. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 35. Brandt Steele - Benefishal Use - 0
  • 36. Derek Treffinger - Fully Loaded Marine - 0
  • 37. Ryan Clark - ForestSea/Savy Dawn - 0
  • 38. Tim Gray - Beeracuda - 0
  • 39. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 40. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 41. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 42. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 43. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 44. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 45. Jody Staley - Salty Daze - 0
  • 46. Chris Enoch - Eastbound Fishing Team - 0
  • 47. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 48. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 49. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 50. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 51. Brent Gainey - Miller Time - 0
  • 52. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 53. Blake Stone - King Snake - 0
  • 54. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 55. John Sledge - BadFish - 0
  • 56. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 57. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 58. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 59. Patrick Bryant - Twister - 0
  • 60. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 61. John Sims - Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 62. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 63. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 64. Allen Wells - Reel Attitude - 0
  • 65. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 66. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 67. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 68. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 69. William McCann - McAttack - 0
  • 70. Ryan Rayfield - Conjured Up - 0
  • 71. Mike Miller - Man O War / Anglers Marine - 0
Level 3
  • 1. Roger Pennington - Damph I No - 0
  • 2. Perry Lindsay - GET OUT - 0
  • 3. Jeff McDonald - Undertaker - 0
  • 4. Dieter Cardwell - Tide Line - 0
  • 5. Brent Welborn - Miles 2 Fish - 0
  • 6. David Purser - Makin Dew - 0
  • 7. Toby Russ - MR. GOODHANDS - 0
  • 8. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 9. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 10. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 11. Forrest Taylor - That's My Dog - 0
  • 12. Don Pritchard - Wave Grader - 0
  • 13. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 14. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 15. Bonner Herring - Cap'n Boo Too - 0
  • 16. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 17. John Monko Jr. - Dawggone - 0
  • 18. Robbie Roberts - Wilmington Auto/King Hunter - 0
  • 19. Andy Broadwell - Nauti Lady - 0
  • 20. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 21. Jason Brewer - Tuff E Nuff - 0
  • 22. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 23. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 24. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 25. Jeff Crouch - Strictly Business - 0
  • 26. BRANDON WILKINS - King Carnivore/Anglers Marine - 0
  • 27. Robby Brown - On Point/Miss La - 0
  • 28. Michael J Blankenship - Conference Call - 0
  • 29. Shane Moore - Clear Cut - 0
  • 30. Zack Shackleton - Rasta Rocket - 0
  • 31. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 32. Phil Hayes - Timber Sails - 0
  • 33. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 34. Preston Kendall - Fishin Tradition - 0
  • 35. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 36. Corey Bellamy - Choice of Two/No Quarter - 0
  • 37. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 38. Mickey Thompson - Sportsman's Choice - 0
  • 39. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0
  • 40. Scott Kiker - Reel-A-Holics - 0
  • 41. Al Fulford - King Creecher - 0
  • 42. Sean York - Signature Fishing Team - 0
  • 43. William McCann - McAttack - 0
Level 4
  • 1. Aaron Wilkinson - Wahooligans Fishing Team - 0
  • 2. Rick Earnhardt - Wrong Hole - 0
  • 3. Chuck Permenter - Mining My Bidness - 0
  • 4. C. Mark Henderson - Liquid Fire - 0
  • 5. Darren Stevenson - Karma Bites - 0
  • 6. Matt Canady - The Reel Exterminators/ OIFC - 0
  • 7. Brant McMullan - OIFC - 0
  • 8. Barrett McMullan - Team OIFC - 0
  • 9. Kevin Sneed - Rigged and Ready - 0
  • 10. Gaston Hughes - Team GripFlip - 0
  • 11. Wade Long - Long Shot TV - 0
  • 12. Christopher Register - Main Event/Reel Methods - 0
  • 13. Scott Rothenberg - Sails call - 0
  • 14. Gary Pollard - Breaking Bad - 0
  • 15. Dean Spatholt - Fish Meister - 0