Menu
Leave this field empty
2021 Registration open March 15th to all 2020 teams. New teams register March 22nd, 10am

Money List

RankingBoatCapt.Earnings
1Rasta RocketZack Shackleton$150,460.00
2Rigged and ReadyKevin Sneed$149,582.00
3Liquid FireC. Mark Henderson$110,041.00
4OIFCBrant McMullan$105,688.00
5East Coast SportsRandall Edens$102,744.00
6Fish MeisterDean Spatholt$86,105.00
7Eastbound Chris Enoch$53,495.00
8Reel AttitudeAllen Wells$50,414.00
9Wahooligans Fishing TeamAaron Wilkinson$42,955.00
10Strictly BusinessJeff Crouch$42,565.00
11Out NumberedMike Smith$42,307.00
12Clearly HookedAustin Eubank$38,970.00
13Clear CutShane Moore$37,198.00
14Breaking BadGary Pollard$34,686.00
15Kryptek Fishing Team/Anglers MarineJohn Sims$33,077.00
16Wilmington Auto/King HunterRobbie Roberts$32,507.00
17Team GripFlipGaston Hughes$32,065.00
18Miller TimeBrent Gainey$27,669.00
19Brew Crew/Laid BackRobert Malkmus$26,006.00
20TwisterPatrick Bryant$24,350.00
21King CarnivoreBRANDON WILKINS$22,283.00
22Timber SailsPhil Hayes$21,286.00
23Xcessive RiskAthan Parker$18,695.00
24Sails callScott Rothenberg$17,795.00
25Hookin Ain't Easy / Anglers MarineMatthew Wilkins$17,721.00
26The Reel Exterminators/ OIFCMatt Canady$16,017.00
27BeeracudaTim Gray$13,855.00
28Wrong HoleRick Earnhardt$13,352.00
29BAY PIRATEWilliam Hughes$13,085.00
30Hot HooksMark Coley$12,980.00
31SolidsurfaceAndy Nettles$12,418.00
32Ante UpBruce Martin$12,268.00
33Long Shot TVWade Long$12,185.00
34On Point/Miss LaRobby Brown$10,975.00
35Do Work / OIFCJeff Beck$10,610.00
36Miles 2 FishBrent Welborn$10,555.00
37That's My DogForrest Taylor$10,470.00
38McAttackWilliam McCann$10,325.00
39Karma BitesDarren Stevenson$10,215.00
40Conference CallMichael J Blankenship$9,705.00
41Lil John/ Reel Em Up Fishing TeamGlenn Krofchick$9,315.00
42Sea P.A.Ken Ritch$9,260.00
43King Snake Blake Stone$8,005.00
44Sportsman's ChoiceMickey Thompson$7,990.00
45No QuarterWayne Tew$7,451.00
46Hot RodBrett Barnes $7,375.00
47Salty DazeJody Staley$6,865.00
48Fishin Tradition Preston Kendall$6,145.00
49Top ChoiceDavid Gore$6,095.00
50ScreamingreelsTerry Efird$5,280.00
51Mining My BidnessChuck Permenter$4,995.00
52Damph I NoRoger Pennington$4,780.00
53Man O War / Anglers MarineMike Miller$3,925.00
54Tide LineDieter Cardwell$3,335.00
55Tuff E NuffJason Brewer$3,225.00
56Gone Haywire IVRandall Baker$3,000.00
57Tag TeamBen Baker$3,000.00
58PackmanBilly Nobles$3,000.00
59Undecided 2Bob Earnhardt$2,625.00
60Knot RightScott Pelletier$2,360.00
61Goin DeepMark Stephenson$1,960.00
62ForestSea/Savy DawnRyan Clark$1,867.00
63Lookin2HookupMatt Peele$1,750.00
64Makin DewDavid Purser$1,575.00
65All In Kenneth Strickland$1,575.00
66Nailed ItMike McDuffie$1,500.00
67The Whipping Post Tim Christie$1,500.00
68Cotton TopMatt Ward$1,440.00
69Total ChaosTaylor Henkel$1,400.00
70KnotheadBrantly Braswell$1,250.00
71Outta Line Jonmichael Fackrell$1,250.00
72Benefishal UseBrandt Steele$1,155.00
73ForestSeaMac McClure$1,155.00
74Jamaican Me CrazyWill Bridges$1,155.00
75Wet BanditsChris Little$1,000.00
76Shock WaveMilton Via$655.00
77Final ApproachJames Demyan$500.00
78Reel HeelAndrew Ward$500.00
79Conjured UpRyan Rayfield$500.00
80Reel-A-HolicsScott Kiker$500.00
81Drivers LoungeTommy Lewis$500.00

Qualifying Event Locations

East Coast Got Em On Jolly Mon Fall Brawl Rumble In The Jungle